研究室のメンバー

現在(2021 年度)のメンバー

  • 宮野尚哉(みやの たかや, Takaya Miyano:教授)
  • 長憲一郎(ちょう けんいちろう, Kenichiro Cho:講師(共通教育センター))
  • 有田亮哉(ありた りょうや, Ryoya Arita:修士課程2年)
  • 大抜倖司朗(おおぬき こうしろう, Koshiro Onuki:修士課程2年)
  • 加藤遥介(かとう ようすけ, Yosuke Kato:修士課程2年)
  • 日野智博(ひの ともひろ, Tomohiro Hino:修士課程2年)
  • 美馬和也(みま かずや, Kazuya Mima:修士課程2年)
  • 山下真稔(やました まさとし, Masatoshi Yamashita:修士課程2年)
  • 菊川尚杜(きくかわ なおと, Naoto Kikukawa:修士課程2年)
  • 浅川駿太(あさかわ しゅんた, Shunta Asakawa:学部生)
  • 荒木章伍(あらき しょうご, Shogo Araki:学部生)
  • 川上信勝(かわかみ のぶまさ, Nobumasa Kawakami:学部生)
  • 酒井琉暉(さかい りゅうき, Ryuki Sakai:学部生)
  • 助田匠(すけだ たくみ, Takumi Sukeda:学部生)
  • 高橋香寿(たかはし こうじゅ, Koju Takahashi:学部生)
  • 田中陽平(たなか ようへい, Yohei Tanaka:学部生)
  • 中須賀友哉(なかすが ゆうや, Yuya Nakasuga:学部生)
  • 福田洋己(ふくだ ひろき, Hiroki Fukuda:学部生)
  • 本間親文(ほんま ちかふみ, Chikafumi Honma:学部生)
  • 柳下瞬(やなぎした しゅん, Shun Yanagishita:学部生)

2004 年度

  • 石原功一(いしはら こういち, Koichi Ishihara)
  • 岩永宗一郎(いわなが そういちろう, Soichiro Iwanaga)
  • 毛利伊吹(もうり いぶき, Ibuki Mouri)

2005 年度

  • 阿部悠平(あべ ゆうへい, Yuhei Abe:修士課程)
  • 青山耕司(あおやま こうじ, Koji Aoyama)
  • 中川建吾(なかがわ けんご, Kengo Nakagawa)
  • 中里嘉伸(なかざと よしのぶ, Yoshinobu Nakazato)
  • 古川 俊(ふるかわ しゅん, Shun Furukawa)
  • 本間知教(ほんま とものり, Tomonori Honma)
  • 中村郁子(なかむら いくこ, Ikuko Nakamura)

2006 年度

  • 宮地哲也(みやじ てつや, Tetsuya Miyaji:修士課程)
  • 増井裕貴(ますい ゆうき, Yuki Masui:修士課程)
  • 穂垣勇介(ほがき ゆうすけ, Yusuke Hogaki)
  • 村澤孝大(むらさわ こうた, Kota Murasawa)
  • 小峰啓司(こみね けいじ, Keiji Komine)
  • 矢野敦士(やの あつし, Atsushi Yano)

2007 年度

  • 二宮健輔(にのみや けんすけ, Kensuke Ninomiya:修士課程)
  • 根本賢一(ねもと けんいち, Ken-ichi Nemoto:修士課程)
  • 平賀 肇(ひらが はじめ, Hajime Hiraga)
  • 山本 高弘(やまもと たかひろ, Takahiro Yamamoto)
  • 渡邊 弘規(わたなべ ひろき, Hiroki Watanabe)

2008 年度

  • 岡西孝晃(おかにし たかあき, Takaaki Okanishi:修士課程)
  • 清 圭佑(せい けいすけ, Keisuke Sei:修士課程)
  • 中井琢也(なかい たくや, Takuya Nakai:修士課程)
  • 西村和浩(にしむら かずひろ, Kazuhiro Nishimura:修士課程)
  • 平下 光(ひらした ひかり, Hikari Hirashita:修士課程)
  • 公文悠人(くもん ゆうと, Yuto Kumon)
  • 滝藤児太郎(たきふじ こたろう, Kotaro Takifuji)
  • 辻 康雅(つじ やすまさ, Yasumasa Tsuji)
  • 橋本杏奈(はしもと あんな, Anna Hashimoto)
  • 林 翔太郎(はやし しょうたろう, Shotaro Hayashi)
  • 宮川哲也(みやがわ てつや, Tetsuya Miyagawa)
  • 守安生子(もりやす しょうこ, Shoko Moriyasu)
  • 山崎康生(やまざき やすお, Yasuo Yamazaki)

2009 年度

  • 大塚健介(おおつか けんすけ, Kensuke Otsuka:修士課程)
  • 長 憲一郎(ちょう けんいちろう, Kenichiro Cho:修士課程)
  • 小栗明紘(おぐり あきひろ, Akihiro Oguri)
  • 北川敬章(きたがわ たかあき, Takaaki Kitagawa)
  • 竹内亮二(たけうち りょうじ, Ryoji Takeuchi)
  • 田村卓也(たむら たくや, Takuya Tamura)
  • 國岡達也(くにおか たつや, Tatsuya Kunioka)
  • 高木 慎(たかぎ しん, Shin Takagi:2009年度)
  • 玉柳千尋(たまやなぎ ちひろ, Chihiro Tamayanagi)
  • 橋本 尚(はしもと ひさし, Hisashi Hashimoto)
  • 清家直記(せいけ なおき, Naoki Seike)
  • 中村修司(なかむら しゅうじ, Shuji Nakamura)

2010 年度

  • 高橋明良(たかはし あきら, Akira Takahashi:修士課程)
  • 布目直也(ぬのめ なおや, Naoya Nunome:修士課程)
  • 吉田雄輔(よしだ ゆうすけ, Yusuke Yoshida:修士課程)
  • 石井 峻(いしい たけし, Takashi Ishii)
  • 一柳 翔(いちやなぎ かける, Kakeru Ichinayagi)
  • 奥原久生(おくはら ひさお, Hisao Okuhara)
  • 金谷直樹(かなや なおき, Naoki Kanaya)
  • 迫田翔悟(さこだ しょうご, Shogo Sakoda)
  • 佐野大祐(さの だいすけ, Daisuke Sano)
  • 山田陽介(やまだ ようすけ, Yosuke Yamada)

2011 年度

  • 孫工貴行(そんく たかゆき, Takayuki Sonku:修士課程)
  • 辰谷淳悟(たつたに じゅんご, Jungo Tatsutani:修士課程)
  • 佐伯真志(さえき まさし, Masashi Saeki)
  • 玉川拓麿(たまがわ たくま, Takuma Tamagawa)
  • 仲翔太(なか しょうた, Shota Naka)
  • 福田佑介(ふくだ ゆうすけ, Yusuke Fukuda)
  • 松永伸(まつなが しん, Shin Matsunaga)
  • 山野天士(やまの たかし, Takashi Yamano)

2012 年度

  • 迫田翔悟(さこだ しょうご, Shogo Sakoda:修士課程)
  • 土師将敬(はぜ まさのり, Masanori Haze:修士課程)
  • 山田洋史(やまだ ひろし, Hiroshi Yamada:修士課程)
  • 吉本弘毅(よしもと こうき, Koki Yoshimoto:修士課程)
  • 安喜雄一郎(あき ゆういちろう, Yuichiro Aki)
  • 井田洋行(いだ ようこう, Yoko Ida)
  • 澤田祐樹(さわだ ゆうき, Yuki Sawada)
  • 中川貴文(なかがわ たかふみ, Takafumi Nakagawa)
  • 中村宗一郎(なかむら そういちろう, Soichiro Nakamura)
  • 濱田涼平(はまだ りょうへい, Ryohei Hamada)
  • 村上俊輝(むらかみ としき, Toshiki Murakami)
  • 池林峻介(いけばやし しゅんすけ, Shunsuke Ikebayashi)
  • 鷲津陽一(わしず よういち, Yoichi Washizu)

2013 年度

  • 青野光紘(あおの みつひろ, Mitsuhiro Aono:修士課程)
  • 川村翔一(かわむら しょういち, Shoichi Kawamura, 修士課程)
  • 中澤優真(なかざわ ゆうま, Yuma Nakazawa:修士課程)
  • 西村航平(にしむら こうへい, Kohei Nishimura:修士課程)
  • 森田悠一郎(もりた ゆういちろう, Yuichiro Morita:修士課程)
  • 大仁田裕季(おおにた ゆき, Yuki Onita)
  • 喜田将裕(きだ まさひろ, Masahiro Kida)
  • 諸井忠実(もろい ただみ, Tadami Moroi)
  • 山中彰子(やまなか しょうこ, Shoko Yamanaka)
  • 横野広睦(よこの ひろむ, Hiromu Yokono)
  • 飯塚幸平(いいづか こうへい, Kohei Iizuka)

2014 年度

  • 坂田浩太朗(さかた こうたろう, Kotaro Sakata:修士課程)
  • 関理宇(せき まさたか, Masataka Seki:修士課程)
  • 辻谷孟勲(つじたに たけひろ, Takehiro Tsujitani:修士課程)
  • 島岡祐太(しまおか ゆうた, Yuta Shimaoka)
  • 多喜加織(たき かおり, Kaori Taki)
  • 山崎有(やまさき ゆう, Yu Yamasaki)
  • 楠本拓也(くすもと たくや, Takuya Kusumoto)
  • 味村拓郎(みむら たくろう, Takuro Mimura)

2015 年度

  • 鈴木淳一(すずき じゅんいち, Junichi Suzuki:修士課程)
  • 中川貴文(なかがわ たかふみ, Takafumi Nakagawa:修士課程)
  • 太田一輝(おおた かずき, Kazuki Ota)
  • 橘超飛(たちばな おきと, Okito Tachibana)
  • 中沢謙斗(なかざわ けんと, Kento Nakazawa)
  • 藤井英順(ふじい としかず, Toshikazu Fujii)
  • 矢野侑典(やの ゆうすけ, Yusuke Yano)

2016 年度

  • 喜田将裕(きだ まさひろ, Masahiro Kida:修士課程)
  • 寺井啓(てらい ひらく, Hiraku Terai:修士課程)
  • 萩原寛史(はぎはら ひろふみ, Hirofumi Hagihara:修士課程)
  • 藤澤穣(ふじさわ みのる, Minoru Fujisawa:修士課程)
  • 前田龍之介(まえだ りゅうのすけ, Ryunosuke Maeda:修士課程)
  • 三浦健太(みうら けんた, Kenta Miura:修士課程)
  • 矢野亘平(やの こうへい, Kohei Yano:修士課程)
  • 雪本尚希(ゆきもと なおき, Naoki Yukimoto:修士課程)
  • 大倉駿也(おおくら しゅんや, Shunya Okura)
  • 柏原健之朗(かしわばら けんじろう, Kenjiro Kashiwabara)
  • 高原大貴(たかはら ひろき, Hiroki Takahara)
  • 林希峻(イムヒジュン, Im Heejun)
  • 上野翔平(うえの しょうへい, Shohei Ueno)

2017 年度

  • 伊庭正人(いば まさと, Masato Iba:修士課程)
  • 近藤雄一郎(こんどう ゆういちろう, Yuichiro Kondo:修士課程)
  • 山口雄大(やまぐち ゆうだい, Yudai Yamaguchi:修士課程)
  • 新竹冬弥(あらたけ とうや, Toya Aratake)
  • 伊藤慎之助(いとう しんのすけ, Shinnosuke Ito)

2018 年度

  • 大川一星(おおかわ いっせい, Issei Okawa:修士課程)
  • 梶田和希(かじた かずき, Kazuki Kajita:修士課程)
  • 宝本眞也(たからもと しんや, Shinya Takaramoto:修士課程)
  • 西川翔太(にしかわ しょうた, Shota Nishikawa:修士課程)
  • 大里涼介(おおさと りょうすけ, Ryosuke Osato)
  • 大西良隆(おおにし よしたか, Yoshitaka Onishi)
  • 坪田智希(つぼた ともき, Tomoki Tsubota)
  • 原田優輝(はらだ ゆうき, Yuki Harada)
  • 山下由寛(やました よしひろ, Yoshihiro Yamashita)

2019 年度

  • 大西真史(おおにし まさし, Masashi Onishi:修士課程)
  • 大村祐生(おおむら ゆうき, Yuki Omura:修士課程)
  • 小野優(おの まさる, Masaru Ono:修士課程)
  • 梶山元(かじやま もとし, Motoshi Kajiyama:修士課程)
  • 塩澤航太(しおざわ こうた, Kota Shiozawa:修士課程)
  • 篠崎亜怜(しのざき あれん, Aren Shinozaki:修士課程)
  • 丹羽勇貴(にわ ゆうき, Yuki Niwa:修士課程, 2019年度)
  • 深津裕貴(ふかつ ゆうき, Yuki Fukatsu:修士課程)
  • 池田司(いかだ つかさ, Tsukasa Ikeda)
  • 小森大輔(こもり だいすけ, Daisuke Komori)
  • 徳田大佑(とくだ だいすけ, Daisuke Tokuda)
  • 中本百香(なかもと ももか, Momoka Nakamoto)
  • 林口幹太(はやしぐち かんた, Kanta Hayashiguchi)
  • 山田涼平(やまだ りょうへい, Ryohei Yamada)

2020 年度

  • 西山峻史(にしやま たかし, Takashi Nishiyama:修士課程)
  • 山内雄貴(やまうち ゆうき, Yuki Yamauchi:修士課程)
  • 山口大輝(やまぐち だいき, Daiki Yamaguchi:修士課程)
  • 岡本晃治(おかもと こうじ, Koji Okamoto:修士課程)
  • 中村友哉(なかむら ともや, Tomoya Nakamura:修士課程)
  • 長濱大地(ながはま だいち, Daichi Nagahama:修士課程)
  • 大割拓未(おおわり たくみ, Takumi Owari)
  • 近藤悠人(こんどう ゆうと, Yuto Kondo)
  • 高間洋平(たかま ようへい, Yohei Takama)
  • 西村尚也(にしむら なおや, Naoya Nishimura)
  • 野口十夢(のぐち とむ, Tom Noguchi)
  • 森本英太(もりもと えいた, Eita Morimoto)
  • 安居航来(やすい こうき, Koki Yasui)
  • 山下大貴(やました だいき, Daiki Yamashita)
  • 若林希武(わかばやし のぞむ, Nozomu Wakabayashi)
  • 山本喜代和(やまもと きよかず, Kiyokazu Yamamoto)

Page Top